Winner Lists

Disney Junior DOC MCSTUFFINS DVD

Carl Rubin, Seemee Chan, Dale Franci, Mary Spaeth, Steven Morrison, Bradley Storm, Sue Baylin, Efrelita Larriviere, Catherine Bazal, Harold Vanbeke, Jonathan Fox, Arnold Lantor, Tracey Puranda, Monica Vandervoort, Michael Stone

RIDE ALONG DVD

Edd Spinola, J Spiro, James Lafave, Mary Spaeth, Catherine Pavila Guevara, Frank Slavichak, Harry Penney, Lawrence Pera, Steven Lent, Christine Spearow

THE NUT JOB DVD

Michael Chiabotti, Gregory Saville, Natalie Clarke, Gladys Cody, Helene Cinquemani, Deborah Cherry, Carol Cohen, Larry Katz, Bonnie Colacino

REGAL BEARS

Stephanie Benitez, K Bender, Carolyn Berg, Michael Bentolila

A HAUNTED HOUSE 2 ADVANCE SCREENING

Crystal Gallagher, Arlene Langer, Michael Plotnikoff, Robert Antonczyk, Hal Berman, Joseph Decapito, Phyllis Bayer, Ricardo Guzman, Diane Doolity, Beatriz Roman, Solange Vaillard, James Kline, Carole Korn, Lilian Montalvo, Deborah Cherry, Leslie Gaynor, Donald Fields, Karen Botti, Jeff Friedman, Alan Sazant, Marie Eney, Katherine Loehfelm, Alida Putman, Michael Parish, Jana Feldman, Lillian Brant, Christopher Stone, Renee Ginat, Shawana Newson, Harriet Rockow

LE WEEKEND

Abbey Kessman, Harriet Miller, Diane Doolity, Al Drogan, Darlene Duplessis, Eileen Kates, Dolores Kelleher, Robert Monk, Kathleen Keleher, Denise Dugan, Betty Keebler, Denise Key, Irene Kaplan, E Michaelson, Rita Meltzer, Caron Miller, James Miller, Charles Donnelly, Donald King, Henry Katz

REGAL RIO 2 

Patrick Callahan, John Caraher, Marty Butler, Laura Burke, Diane Carney, Armand Catherine, Peter Kwiatkowski, Anthony Calvacca, Andrea Cassoni, Christopher Kukielka

THE LITTLE RASCALS SAVE THE DAY

Patti Mcfarland, Elton Mc Cormick, Marie Richard, Steven Robin, Brian Ritola, Paula Robbins, Larry Hajek, Mary Mccarey, Donna Robson, Harriet Rockow

47 RONIN

Leilamar Mousseau, Julia Murray, Al Drogan, Ralph & Phyllis Eckert, Darlene Duplessis, Dan Moskowitz, Anwar Husain, Robert Hoth, Dennis Murphy, June Dressler

2014 Palm Beach International Film Festival

James, Gower, Abbey Kessman, James Towns, Carol Gold, Jack Myers, Marshall Saperstein, Gary Van Buren, Gary Golob, Michael Gold, Melanie Clesi, Maureen Cleary, Helen Kirby, Betty Keebler, Gladys Cody, Marianne Gripal, Hillary Green, Denise Key, Linda Cheshire, Lisa Tucci, Patricia Tomaszewski, Diana Klein, Janice Grover, Harry Greenfield, Susan Greene, Claire Granowitz

JINN

Jeanne Autobahn Performance, John Dachille, Tairyn Ayala- Garces, Mary Cummings, London Craig

REGAL CAPTAIN AMERICA WINTER SOLDIER

Leslie Dubois, Al Drogan, Martha Sullivan, Denise Dugan, Jerry L. Sturdefant, Sheila Bergman, Nanci Sultan

The Met Live in HD LA BOHEME

Joan Murad, Silvia Montagnani, Daniel Nevins, E Michaelson, Robert Musser

MONSTER HIGH FRIGHTS CAMERA ACTION DVD

Dale Franci, Susan Hastings, Ellen Glanzberg, Elizabeth Vazquez, Hillary Green, Rick Veingrad, Donald Fields, Larry Hajek, William Gallagher, Valentina Hennigs, Linda Hart, Jackie Franco, Janice Grover, Renee Ginat, Robert Herbert

FROZEN DVD

Diane Doolity, Neal Baum, Jeffrey Baumal, Charles Donnelly

REGAL NOAH

Margaret Cunningham, Frank Cutolo, Lois Cowen, London Craig, Corrie Covelli

ON MY WAY

Neil Rosenberg, Leon Magill, Ron Luks, J Marcus, Susan Harrison, Lucy Marte, S Gregersen, Pamela Grotz, Marianne Gripal, Hillary Green, Marcia Rosenberg, Carol Cohen, Larry Hajek, Jay Hall, Donna Henke, Valentina Hennigs, Janice Grover, Rose Harris, Jack Luks, Lena Maharajh

REGAL MUPPETS MOST WANTED

James Towns, Lisa Tucci, Patricia Tomaszewski, Marie Eney

REGAL DIVERGENT

Andrea Santos, Ruth Sanders, Donald King, Karen Klein

MUPPETS MOST WANTED

Marcos Lopez, Neil Rosenberg, James Towns, Willard Kerr, Miriam Manta, Christina Marchetta, Beatriz Roman, Eileen Shatas, Ralph & Phyllis Eckert, Jeanne Thompson, Antonia Andeara, Dolores Kelleher, Betty Keebler, John Sr. Butler, Ellette Rodriguez, Deepak Sharma, Marcia Rosenberg, Susan Longo, L Jones, Diana Newman, Tamara Major, Lisa Tucci, Dan Moskowitz, Ronald Konowitz, Homero Rodriguez, Peter George, Jay Meitchik, Patricia Tomaszewski, Norma Genser, Ira Edelblum, Edward Taylor, Lois Cowen, Katherine Loehfelm, Holly Rose, Roberto Gimenez, Vivian Senerote, Marci Maietta, Michelle Sereno, Renee Ginat, Denise Karp, Brian O'Connel, Howard Thomas, Tiffany Swartz, Lena Maharajh, Harriet Rockow, Stacey Kelleher, David Torrence, Corrie Covelli, Donald King, Karen Klein

HOMEFRONT DVD

Martha Berni, Ernest Bloom, Isabel Bodner, Dorathea Bernstein, Ronald Bing, Claire Birenbaum, Solange Vaillard, Brian Ritola, Barbara Tyler, Michael Tyler

REGAL GRACE OF MONACO

Lori Richman, Kristina Reyer, Jeffrey Riordan, Marcia Richards

REGAL TYLER PERRYS SINGLE MOMS CLUB

Michael Plotnikoff, Patrick Callahan, Mary Ann Sills, Jeanne Autobahn Performance, Stuart Silverman, C Krinski, Eileen Silver

The Royal Opera Ballet presents SLEEPING BEAUTY

Robin Brigaerts, Andrea Bencibenga, Robert Etingoff, Howard Thomas

Disney Junior MINNIE RELLA DVD

Kenneth Meicht, Gayle Mckeen, Diane Wilner, Joel Schackne, Katherine Williams Williams

An Evening with Ira Glass

Gary Golob, Allyse Graham, Mary Ouellette

The Met Live in Werther Live

H. Garner, Hillary Green, Leslie Gaynor, Marlena Pavloff, Julie Gilbert

REGAL MR. PEABODY and SHERMAN

Alice Dressler, Anne Drew, Sharon Mccracken, Denise Dugan, Corinne Hernandez, June Dressler

REGAL 300 RISE OF AN EMPIRE 

Jacqueline Mas, Bernard Masterson, Solange Vaillard, Aaron Tutunick, Michael Tyler

$25 Shopping Gift Card February 2014

E Michaelson, Barry Migicovsky

Need FOR SPEED

Susan Hilton, Marcos Lopez, Risa Rubin, Nancy Schroeder, Betty Martin, M Salminis, Luigi Luca, Sandy Haspel, Anthony Decaprio, Jacqueline Mas, Ashley Hodson, Ron Luks, Carl Newhouse, Miriam Manta, Stephen Roskin, Nigel Manderson, Joe Hill, Susan Hastings, Christina Marchetta, Ricardo Guzman, Susan Harrison, Luann Losinno, Darla Martin, Rhonda Salowitz, Jane And Johl Rotman, William Hahr, Rick Rothman, Marjorie Lukacher, Jarrett Rudnick, Harold Neidich, Felicia Manocchio, Mike Schotanus, Patti Hamblin, David Hull, Paula Deere, C Deich, D Russell, Randy Hilliard, Kathy Hewitt, William Holton, Rosita Hernandez, Jack Rowman, Daniele Koch, Gil Amara, Linden Harrison, Judith Hirt, James Macey, Susan Rubenstein, Mara Mallek, Francesco Macri, Debi Hoover, Suzanne Rowe, Michael Salamino, Ron Mana, Willy Hansen, Vincent Newman, Emma Delreal, Corinne Hernandez, Vanessa Hogge, Robert Hoth, Linda Homayoon, G. Schneider, Marci Maietta, Tarah Hahr, Sue Alexander, Annette Russell, Rose Harris, Barbara Ross, Lena Maharajh, Jeanne Martin, Randi Marstein, Hedda Rothman, Robert Herbert, Loli Sanchez

Menopause The Musical

Richard Dr. Sigler, Mary Ann Sills, Carol Silver, Eileen Silver

300 RISE OF AN EMPIRE ADVANCE SCREENING

Michael Plotnikoff, Peter O'Shea, Robert Antonczyk, Luigi Luca, Jeanne Athanas, Isaac Foote, Vincent R Fusconi, John Caraher, Alvaro Perlaza, John Bolognino, Krystle Arguez, Les Resnick, Luann Losinno, Marie Richard, Jeanne Thompson, Patricia Burke, H Bullock, Steven Robin, Armand Catherine, Virginia Arlotta, George Strothmann, Martha Sullivan, Scott Bortz, Solange Vaillard, David Bornstein, Paula Robbins, Robert Bonett, Kim Morelli, Ken Burg, Aaron Tutunick, Kristina Reyer, Randy Hilliard, Sara Leombruno, Marina Oksengorn, Pamela O'Day, Brian Hersh, Clifford Murray, David Lavigne, Arie Mrejen, Adam Pollack, Bernice Lewis, Lisa Tucci, Stephanie Brinkman, James Macey, Donald Fields, Arnold Stewart, Mary Ouellette, Denise Flanagan, Aimee Alexander, Jonathan Fox, Alida Putman, David Ashendorf, Carlos Olcese, Michael Parish, Tracey Puranda, Mildred Lobel, Allan Levy, Reggie Freedman, Robert Stroozas, Marita Flam, Marlena Pavloff, Hugh Tannenbaum, Natalie Garcia, Jackie Franco, Donna Robson, Ira Braunschweig, Howard Thomas, Mimi Aquino, Andrea Cassoni, Andrew Tripi, Shawana Newson, Lena Maharajh, Gilles Normandin, Leni Letts, Juan Morenza

The Met Live in HD Prince Igor Live

Nella Glick, Gary Golob, John Schwerin, Rita Gonzalez, Michael Goldman

MR PEABODY & SHERMAN

Keith Robin, Sune Ericson, Leonard Fishbein, Gerald Ball, Inez Klein, Jeanne Athanas, Isaac Foote, Gary Vanbriggle, Les Resnick, Gary Van Buren, Marie Richard, Darla Martin, Linda Triana, Solange Vaillard, Silvia Montagnani, Ken Burg, Aaron Tutunick, Jeanne Autobahn Performance, Kristina Reyer, Randy Hilliard, Frank Bankoff, Clifford Murray, Stephen Moses, William Holton, Arie Mrejen, Deepak Sharma, Paul Morales, Harold Vanbeke, Lisa Tucci, Dan Moskowitz, Rene Valdez, Alison Hixon, Paula Miller, Patricia Tomaszewski, Wayne Feldman, Denise Flanagan, Lois Cowen, Donna Henke, Karen Frodge, Magda E Correa, David Ashendorf, Craig Miller, Kenneth Koch, Marita Flam, Corinne Hernandez, Jackie Franco, Lisette Richman, Monica Vandervoort, Howard Thomas, Andrew Tripi, Tiffany Swartz, Harriet Rockow, David Torrence, Corrie Covelli, Donald King

REGAL REPENTANCE

Carol Gold, Alvaro Perlaza, Gary Petit, Meryl Petty, David Lavigne

SON OF GOD

Arlene Langer, Dennis Seloske, Mike Plunk, Michael Plotnikoff, Karen Rosenthal, Nancy Schroeder, James Towns, Jeanne Athanas, Lenore Krivo, Patricia Yoder, Alvaro Perlaza, Ronald Bing, Ricardo Guzman, Beatriz Roman, Darla Martin, D Weaver, Theodore Schorr, Felicia Manocchio, Gary Petit, Kim Morelli, John Stanic, Allan Walk, Broward County Towle, Christopher Patrick, Denise Dugan, Terri Bennett, Henry Williams, Pamela O'Day, Kathy Hewitt, Hillary Green, Daniele Koch, Faye Batwin, Sheila Bergman, Norma Genser, Alan Sazant, Francesco Macri, Marie Eney, Alida Putman, Jennifer Labrie, Mark Dziatkiewicz, Marcia Richards, Michael Parish, Paul Lepkowski, Mark Alpert, Susan Piligian, Renee Ginat, Donald Friedland, Thomas Sisk, Harriet Rockow

THE BEST MAN HOLIDAY DVD

Sandy Haspel, Ricardo Guzman, F Andersen, Bibi Heeman, Rene Harrod, Gil Amara, Maria Alasa, Linda Hart, Sue Alexander, Kieran Gulas

REGAL THE WIND RISES

Rita Honan, Darla Martin, Sam Horowitz, Ellen Isaacs, Richard Shustrin

REGAL POMPEII

Stephen Peltz, Harry Penney, Lawrence Pera, Tarah Hahr, Linda Pecora

THE WORDS Winners

G. Schneider, Sandra Beaulieu, Albert & Audrey Welpen, Richard & Marina Hill, Susan Piligian, Christina Marchetta, Jacqueline Mitton, Jacqueline Query, Patricia Tomaszewski, Sue Baylin, Herbert Steel, Rich Tommer, Mary Alice Kelly, Anne Kenney, Linda Card, Howard Saltzman, Cecilia Gulas, Pat Byers, Doris Adheen, Cindy Goldman, Marva Angel, Seemee Chan, Kenneth Koch, Robert Waring, Allen Vitow, Marita Flam, Elizebeth Colantuono, Steven Furgang, Rose Simoglou, Carol Decoteau, Lucy Marte, Wes Babecki, Marielissa Sanchez, Denise Jimenez, Efrelita Larriviere, John Wilder, Marie Magniccari, Alan Kratish, Melanie Jones, Irene Corrar, Harriet Giwner, Roy Degler, Jay Meitchik, Jill A Spolan, Neil D Rosenber, Howard Mallek, Fernando Prieto, Ansaar Hosein, Lawrence Hery Michael A. STEIN, Susan Quintela, Perry Silver, William Gallagher, Robert Monk, Mel Owens, Robert B Balzano, Debra Dean, Deborah Dunn, Linda Scheinfeld, Jeff Herrington, Martin Washofsky, Ann Martinez, Robert Haft, Lee Bell, Fred Deutscher, Harold Spiro, Anthony Davis, Alan Bedells, Sharon Spiwak, Alexis Glusky, Joy Carter, Melissa Demarco, Odeth Barnett, Clotilde Morales, Catherine Pavila Guevara

Strikers Game Winners

Evelyn Chernetz, John Couvell, Dorathea Bernstein, Elan Hasson, Efrelita Larriviere, Ryan Bosse, Joan Edelstein, Allan Levy, Cecelia Pelke, Margaret Lemay, Cindy Warner, Sara Leombruno, Jacqueline Mitton, Howard J. Thomas, Lora Feinstein, William Nolan, Roy Degler, Dolores Boegli, Lori Gomez, Arthur Pollack, C. Opris, Natalie Clarke, Linda Reichler, Neil Naber, Felicia Manocchio

Gas Card Winners

Beth Aroyo, Eve Bazer

Zoo Miami Winners

Jennifer Carney, Nancy Woodside, Felicia Manocchio, Terry Mc Veigh, Denise Bozak, Marlena Pavloff, Alan Brown, Sandy Wahba

Battleship DVD Winners

Iwrvin Dezern, Efren Rivas, Veronica Bruns, Stephen D. Kempisty, Megan Scott, Mike Chodkowski, Sue Zimmerman

Cosmospolis Winner

Andrea Henrie

The Last Reef 3D Winners

Newsetti Mcinnis, Efrelita Larriviere, Melissa Demarco, Leslie Velardi, Anne Kenney, Susan Quintela, Jackie Malka, Jacqueline Mitton, Franci Dale, Steve Testa, Nichole Ortiz, Donna Robson, Marian Cohen, J Rusnak, Peter Gallant, Valarie Tarmon, Sharon Spiwak, Mitchell Grant, Philip Rosensweig, Joanne Watkins

Lawless Winners

Russell Whynot, Nancy Schroeder, Rick Strunck, Jeanne Athanas, Sandra Ewing, Alexis Glusky, Carine Remy, Neil Hanley, Kenneth Grossman, Naomi Malka, Glenn Levy, Joan Edelstein, Christina Marchetta, Virginia Arlotta, Harriet Giwner, Daniel Kibler, Alida Putman , Eric Miller, Beverly Harris,Katja Beck, Shannon Bird, Mark Lang, Liza Marie Napold, Miriam Manta, Laurie Madenfort, Alan Levine, Rocco Deprimo, R.M. Diaz, Allen Schwarzfeld, Bea Overley, Linda Lukacina, Joyce Stuber,E. Michaelson, Roy Degler, Margaret Lemay, Jacqueline Query, Michael Parish, Vincent Newman, Cecilia Gulas, Ansaar Hosein , Robert Greenside, Allan Levy, Amelia Stolarz , Donna Jacques, Donald Hillsberg, Danerys Mestra, Deborah Cherry, John Peach, Silvia Montagnani, Samantha Dojcinovic, Kristina Reyer, Jacque F. Miller, Lourdes Mendez, Jonathan Fox, Timothy Baney, Karen Brown-Moore, Erica Chao, Alan Brown, Henry Roach, Capt Jim Anson, Joseph Schmalhausen, Howard J. Thomas, Michael Plotnikoff, Caron Miller, Lourdes Bathard, William Aubel, Leonard Fishbein, Harold Spiro, Suzanne B Burstein, Joyce Shea, Harold Vanbeke, Ann Martinez, Susan Longo, Stephen D Kempisty, Rick Veingrad, Cynthia Jacobson, Stanley Goldstein, Marie Eney, Ruth Sanders, Lawrence Hery, Louis Dupont, Ricardo Guzman, Neil Naber, Jarrett Rudnick, Risa Rubin, James E Lowry, Karen Frodge, Stephanie Benitez, Peter Leavitt, Stanley Madlof, Jackie Malka, Karen Brown, Frank Slavichak, Robert Etingoff, Antoinette Miranda, Daniel Crinion, Maria Young, Eddie Fernandez, Clifford Dr Murray, Kasia Defazzio

ParaNorman Winners

Grand Prize Arlene Kalb

First Prize
Miguel Duarte, Denise Karp, Sharon Spring, Audrey Mack, Tamara L. Major, Jackie Franco, Larry Hajek, Stephanie Benitez, Thomas Donahue, Joyce Stuber, Michael Filippone, Steve Testa, Edd Spinola, Kenneth Koch, Lillian Brant, Karen Rosenthal, Cecilia Gulas, Eileen Silver, Cheryl Magro, Barbara Figueroa, William Rothermund, Alyson Rabinovitz, Tiffany Swartz

Odd Life of Timmothy Green Winners

Susan Becker, Kenneth Hiteman, Tom Scallan, Leonard Fishbein, Inez Klein, Fernando Prieto, Michael Grogan, Joney Lightsey, Daniel Kibler, Carla Douglas, Sarah Anderson, Carl Newhouse, Karen Maino, Richard Gomberg, Celia Hoffman, Vicki Lipkowitz, Seemee Chan, Phyllis Bayer, Darren Brent, Pedro Vidal, Monica Vandervoort, Ralph & Phyllis Eckert, Leslie Velardi, Barbara Burger, Bonnie Zebrick, Robert Waring, George Strothmann, Philip Rosensweig, Lourdes Mendez, Nancy Falcon, Ann Silver, Arnold Roseman, John Lessard, Silvia Montagnani, Alyson Rabinovitz, Linda Scheinfeld, Marian Anderson, Risa Askin, S. Gregersen, Marie Magniccari, Ron Ricotta, Rose Arsenault, Roger Labonte, Franklin Kramer, Jeanne Athanas, Eve Bazer, M. Gerstein, Sandra Simeon, Christopher Patrick, Peter Geldard, Frank Slavichak, Rick Strunck, Clotilde Morales, Lisa Bevins, Lorita S Jackson, Roy Degler, Mike Straub, Susan Kramarz, David Lavigne, Fay Levinson, Judy Ueltzen, Debbie Romanyk, Russell Whynot, Michele Louise Hart, Leya Taylor, Adriana Haft, Mary Brown, Julio A. Omana, William Priest, Mandrea James, Jay Meitchik, Dennis Murphy, Susan Quintela, Harlan Sauer, Marie Eney, Alan H Borisman, Bendett Allan, Darla Stettner, Patricia Coffey, Patricia Augustine, Steven Robinson, Richard & Marina Hill, Allan Levy, Bea Overley, Kay B. Thomas, Theresa Litman, Donald Burt, Lisa Sculnick, Joan Dorfman, Corinne Hernandez, David Goldberger, Lisa Marks, James Rowland, Marielissa Sanchez, Aparecida Glavin, Katherine Williams, Francis William, Sharon Norrie

The LORAX DVD Winners

Kellie Ordway, Elizabeth Gonya, Gail King Brooks, Scott Roth, Jeanette Balmer, Beatriz Roman

Boris Godunov Winners

Sue Gottesman, Ron Davis, Susan Longo, Ashley Doody, Julio A. Omana, Alan Sazant, Doris Adheen, Alida Putman, Everett Walters, and Louis Kozinn

Zoo Miami Winners

Albert & Audrey Welpen, Linda Scheinfeld, Jacqueline Mitton, Harriet Lopez, Mandrea James, Efrelita Larriviere, Nichole Ortiz, Clifford Dr. Murray

Vespri Siciliani Winners

Howard J. Thomas, Lisa Tucci, Philip Zborover, Nicole Bourassa, Edward Wall, William Gallagher, Sheila Resnikoff, Sharon Schwartz, Andrea Henrie, Pearl B. Jacobs

Dairy of A Wimpy Kid Winners

Ken Litman, Liza Marie, Bob Litman, CheriCummings, Alida Putman, Howard J. Thomas, Silvia Andreani, George Lawrence, Paul Lepkowski, Fernando Prieto, Lynne Dunton, Lisa Tucci, NicholeOrtiz, Howard Mallek, Julio A. Omana, Efrelita Larriviere, Marcia Richards,Marie Magniccari, Lary Sinewitz,, Ruth Block, Antoinette Miranda, Allan Levy, Katherine Williams, Adam Pollack, Pauline Beveraggi, Roy Degler Abbey Kessman, Roger Labonte, Sue Zimmerman, Dolores Boegli, Pedro Vidal, Marie Eney, Marlena Pavloff, Frank Slavichak, Harvey Meinstein, Alice Windle, Mark Keeton, William Gallagher ,Franci Dale, Corinne Hernandez, Kristina Reyer, Bruce Gerstenfeld, Karen Rosenthal, Richard Ramcharitar, Walter Schneider, Rita Mantel, Jacqueline Mitton, Susan Hastings, Corrie Covelli, Tarah Hahr, Lena Maharajh, Ralph & Phylliss Eckert, Shirley Eversley, Linda Reichler, Kim Morelli, Leonard Schehctman, Nancy Falcon, Harold Knispel, Michael Winograd, Lucy Marte, Heather Murphy, Anthony Palmer, Andrew Humphreys, Cheryl Lahoud, Sharon Spiwak, Edd Spinola, Joan Edelstein, Lourdes Bathard, Richard Dr. Sigler, Terrie Arciola, Linda Glovsky, Harold Vanbeke, Carly Dawson, Seemee Chan, Chris Kura

Def Leppard with Poison Winners

Andrews Humphrey, Mike Chodkowski

Hope Springs Winners

Jason Bush, Susan Cleveland, Al Stewart, Traci Ann Haven, Daniel White, Mildred Hershkowitz,MinaFeldman, Debora Jones, Theresa Litman, Margaret Lemay, MitchKrasnoff, Lauren Giber, SusanKramarz, Robert Alosco, Audrey Hollien, Lynn Wainman, Robert A, Joan Smiley, Beatriz Roman, Pamela Losito, Naomi Malka, John L., Inez Klein , Nathan Maryn, Leonard Fishbein, Julio A.Omana, Edith Asch, Nigel Manderson, Denise Degroff, Sheldon Suga r, Morten Post, Nancy Falcon, Duke Richard, Iris Lazarus, Susan Thomas, Carolyn Adler, Linda Armstrong, Carla Douglas, Paula Barto, Neil D., Aaron Tutunick, John Peach, Chuck DEICH, Jeanette Dolgin, Linda M, Betty Keebler, Jean Pianka, Michael Grant, Celia Hoffman, Barry Fleischman, Paula Williams, Joan Sommers, Barbara Carey, Marvin H, .,Sandy Haspel, Randi Morales,Anthony Decaprio, Bernice Schreier, Maryann Haris, DianeM Norris, Marlene Zinn, Jack Mcallister, Mitchell Ball, Sarah Teelucksingh, Sandy Steur, Karen Grodsky, Irv Yacht, Mark Gropper, Daniel Kibler, Leonard Schiff, Lori Shindel, BrendaBreighner, Ruth Aaronson, Rita Franzone, St,Maggie Maudlin, Monica Vandervoort, Martin Washofsky, James Amendola , Donna Robson, Mary Cummings, Alan Sazant, Marcy Hurowitz, Christine Brown, Henn Preston, Sheldon Dagen, John Perrone, Marilyn Michelson, Stacey Benedon, Robert Friedman, Marielissa Sanchez, Anthony Palmer, Patti Mcfarland, Jacqueline Query, Susan Martin, Blas Ayala, Suzanne Dickens, Julius & Beverrly Weiss, Stephanie Houska, Marjorie Gelber

Rod Stewart & Stevie Nicks Winners

Robert Argo

Publix Gift Card Winners

Andrea Bencibenga, Louis De Santis

Ruby Sparks Winners

Donna Polk, Winston Delawar, Michael Plotnikoff, Leslie Orman, J Yeggy, T Pitters,Gary Burwick, Diane Patanelli, Michael Grogan, Ansaar Hosein, Leilamar Mousseau, Jeanne Athanas, Carol Jeshiva , Celia Hoffman, Sue Zimmerman, Marjorie Gelber, Valerie Cole, Seemee Chan, Lori Shindel, Kerry Harvey, Ricardo Guzman, Beatriz Roman, Mark Lang, Maureen Asten, Hope Greenblatt, Julie Gilbert, Julie Klahr, Ralph & Phyllis Eckert, F. Andersen, Leslie Velardi, Dean Whitmore, Pearl Berman, Katja Beck, Claudia Londono, Mark Gropper, Nancy Falcon, Jack Mcallister, Solange Vaillard, Peter Letendre, Eileen Kates, Sue Baylin, Lourdes Bathard, Ken Burg, Alexander J Drogan Jr, J Rusnak, Ellen P. Schonberg, Paula Williams, Brian Oconnell, Eve Bazer, Sandra Simeon, Hope Roetting, S Sprengel, Patricia Schmidt, Sara Leombruno, Rick Strunck, Betty Keebler, Angela Kolb, Charles E. Donnelly, Clifford Dr Murray, Mary Stern, Martin Washofsky, Fay Levinson, Janice Daycock, Stanley Goldstein, Susan Longo, Ruth Aaronson, Peggy Long, Deborah Cherry, Jack Mass, Anthony Palmer, James Macey, Joy Litton, Gregory Pizzano, Joan Bucholz, Jeanette Balmer, Irene Garfinkle, Doris Adheen, Jonathan Fox, William Gallagher, Magda E Correa, George Lawrence, Richard & Marina Hill, Michael Parish, Mark Horn, Reggie Freedman, E. Michaelson, Donald Burt, Carol Decoteau, Robert Segal, Lynn Dermake, Corinne Hernandez, Sara Bridger, Linda Homayoon, James Rowland, Vivian Senerote, John Peach, Marian Goldman, Carly Dawson, Glenn Levy, Elan Hasson

JAWS DVD Winners

Julia Murray, Sue Zimmerman, Christina Marchetta, George Byars, J Rusnak, Catherine Bazal, Jay Meitchik, Maria Teresa Nogueras

FAREWELL, MY QUEEN Winners

Denise Karp, Erica Chao, Joney Lightsey, Susan Greene, Marjorie Gelber, Thomas Donahue, Robert Waring, Frank Cutolo, Caroline Blair, Arlene Lapoff, Morton Samuels, Ellen P. Schonberg, Kristina Reyer, Barbara Garfinkel, Daniel Gastineau

RAYMONDA Winners

Ron Scharnweber, Anthony Decaprio, Allen Sabath, Dana Wimpfheimer, Jane Bodden, Thomas Donahue, Nancy Woodside, E. Michaelson, Donald Livsky, Renee Levine

American Reunion DVD Winners

Michael Plotnikoff, Lee Bell, Ralph & Phyllis Eckert, Victor Abbate, Gail King Brooks, Bonnie Levine, Debbie Rosamelia

YES Concert Winners

Ally Putman, Judith Ceci

Piccadilly Circus Winner

Melanie Clesi

Dark Knight Rises IMAX Winners

Julius Fisher, James J. Gower, David Scharf, Mario Rivas, Joseph Licamara, L. Cohen, Sue Gottesman, Robert Hord, Carol Howe, Cheryl Magro, Jeanne Athanas, William Aubel, Charles E. Donnelly, Paul Botos, Jay Hall, Jeff Friedman, Emily Turok, Debra L. Berwin

Cirque Du Soleil Dralion Winners

Greg Warpecha
ADDITIONAL WINNERS: Michelle Fine, Gary Lausell, Steve Testa, Natalie Clarke, Marcelino Jaramillo, Edward Taylor, Marcelle Strati, Kathie Farri, Henry Goldberg, Raymond Picciolo

La Fillet Mal Gerdee Ballet Winners

Margaret Singleton, Fernando Prieto, Blossom Gordon, Edith Asch,Jerome Hyman, Solange Vaillard, Anthony Palmer, Patricia Tomaszewski,Howard Mallek, Ruth Sanders

ICE AGE: Continental Drift Winners

Samuel Lilly, Ronald Leventhal, Willard Kerr, Elizabeth Baskin, Jade Ly, Stanley Ring, Celia Hoffman, Larry Lipner, Ellie Basil, Tom & Betty Capozzi, Beatriz Roman, John Perrone, Ken Litman, Sandra Ewing, Marilyn Rademacher, Ed Hazan, Alon Adar, Brian Ritola, Silvia Montagnani, Sue Baylin, Alan Brown, Monica Guelman, Sandra Simeon, D Russell, Donna Robson, Debbie Grauer, Walter Pesetsky, Ellette Rodriguez, Catherine Bazal, Joanne Kelson, Ann Martinez, Deborah Cherry, Shannon Bird, Sonja A. Brouillette, Larry Hajek, Alice Windle, Marla Press, E. Michaelson, Theresa Litman, Philip Zborover, Alan Levine, Cheryl Goldberg, Fernando Silva, Karen Urkmez, Marian Goldman, Aparecida Glavin, Kelly Barahona, Tarah Hahr, Shira Levey, H. Garner

AMERICAN GIRL DVD Winners

Christina Marchetta, Patricia Schmidt, Michael Filippone, Carole Slonin, Howard Mallek, William Gallagher, Reggie Freedman, Janice Grover

PHINEAS & FERB DVD Winners

Thomas Rockey, Seemee Chan, April Carl, Terrie Arciola, Danielle Ross, Anthony Palmer, Robert Etingoff, Katherine Williams

AMAZING SPIDERMAN Winners

Todd L Herrou, Harvey Meinstein, Michael Grogan, Ansaar Hosein, Linda Glovsky, Sue Zimmerman, Chris Kura, F. Andersen, Dolores Boegli, Lourdes Bathard, Alan Brown, Susan Kramarz, Ruth Aaronson, Lisa Tucci, Jeff Friedman, Edward Taylor, Ron Mana, Linda Hart

BRAVE Winners

Linda Reichler, Karen Rosenthal, Leslie Orman, Eileen Silver, Martin Friedman, Jackie Delgado, Hal Berman, Edd Spinola, Abraham Lopez, Anthony Decaprio, Ansaar Hosein, Daniel Kibler, Leilamar Mousseau, Ellen Bedu, Frank Pinter, Larry Mcclure, Heather Biederman, Christine Lisi, Elizabeth Comple, Mitchell Grant, Darren Brent, Franci Dale, David Elmore, Beatriz Roman, Les Resnick, Paul Frieser, Beth Aroyo, William Hahr, Thomas Donahue, Barbara Burger, Melanie Cles, Dennis Chen, Jarrett Rudnick, Joseph Mileca, Dolores Boegli, Gregory Saville, Claudia Londono, Solange Vaillard, Mike Chodkowski, Antoinette Miranda, Mark Aresta, Alexander J. Drogan Jr, Barbara Carey, Mr Melfi, Robyn Renzy, Raymond Stepnowski, Aaron Tutunick, Robin Ross, Jeanne Athanas, Kristina Reyer, Jackie Malka, J. Suthya, Richard Ramcharitar, Patricia Schmidt, Sara Leombruno, Frank Bankoff, Kimberly Jones, Eve Zygnerski, Veronica Mayo, Marcia Richards, Mark Keeton, Susie Capraro, Charles E. Donnelly, Susan Kramarz, Hector Gonzalez, William Holton, Arie Mrejen, Sandy Samson, Howard Glaser, Andrea Weinberger, Leonard Schehctman, Tim Koteff, Wes Babecki, Rick Williams, Gil Amara, Norman Welch, James Macey, Naomi Malka, Martin Nuchow, Lena Maharajh, Howard Mallek, Elaine Kerzner, Jodi Hamill, Nicole Sigrist, Thomas Sisk, Louis Dupont, Rich Tommer, Philip Zborover, Gloria Cragg, Caron Miller, Lisa Marks, Natalie Garcia, Annet Tivin, Gina Reyes, Glavin Aparecida, Elan Hasson

SAFETY NOT GUARANTEED Winners

Tom Scallan, Ron Scharnweber, Lisa Torkelson, Leslie Phillips, George Purnell, Beth Pastorino, Caryl Hall, Edd Spinola, Abraham Lopez, Leilamar Mousseau, David Konig, Celia Hoffman, Elizabeth Comple, Mitchell Grant, Gary Unger, Marjorie Gelber, Lori Shindel, Jean Feuillet, Rickie Parker, Kelly Logvin, Tiffany Chiu, Mark Lang, John Nero, J Price, Terri Flagg, Joan Bailey, Melanie Clesi, Michael Klempner, Albert & Audrey Welpen, Frank Cutolo, Lourdes Mendez, Corrie Covelli, William Rothermund, Shawn Rich, Felicia Manocchio, Efrelita Larriviere, Martin Rosenstock, Nancy Woodside, Raymond Stepnowski, William Murphy, Rita Mantel, Sandra Simeon, Donna Robson, Sara Leombruno, Glavin Aparecida, Elan Hasson, Marvin Hirshfeld, Frank Bankoff, Marcia Richards, Russell or Betsie Silverfine, Clotilde Morales, Charles E. Donnelly, Susan Kramarz, Hector Gonzalez, Stephen Baldini, Philip Fox, Steve Adler, Marsha Kotkin, Susan Longo, Judith Weiss, John Vignari, John Barrs, Jorge Schulz, Susan Schomer, Gil Amara, Howard Copelan, Mandrea James, Jay Meitchik, Marilyn Genser, Alan Sazant, Henry Spiesel, Herbert Steel, Susan Becker, Anthony Scheick, Harriet Mandel, Jennifer Cooper, Alan Horowitz, Alida Putman, Elaine Kerzner, Richard & Marina Hill, Daniel White, Allan Levy, Louis Dupont, Mindy Luks, Alan Levine, Robert Stroozas, David Sims, Alan Kratish, Andrea Henrie, Ira Cohen, Marlena Pavloff, Kimberly Bostick, Diana Smith, Peter Barakat, Laura Scheiman, Mary Mccarey, Gina Reyes, Sandy Cencebaugh, Harriet Fischer, Michelle Sereno

SEEKING A FRIEND Winners

Susan Becker, Todd L Herrou, Linda Reichler, T Pitters, Elan Hasson, Mathew Sheinmel, Sandy Wahba, Keith Robin, William Tours, Edd Spinola, Gary Burwick, Fernando Prieto, Abraham Lopez, Ansaar Hosein, Erica Chao, Bob Litman, Karen Maino, Anne Kenney, Miriam Manta, Enrique Motola, Mina Feldman, Alvaro Perlaza, Darren Brent, Susan Hastings, Les Resnick, Scot Spiwak, Ralph & Phyllis Eckert, Jeanne Thompson, Michael Klempner, L. Cohen, Albert & Audrey Welpen, Philip Rosensweig, Katja Beck, Dolores Boegli, Corrie Covelli, Claudia Londono, Julie Altschuler, Harold Neidich, Eileen Kates, Antoinette Miranda, Alan Brown, Kathleen Keleher, H. Garner, Diana V. Saftler, Hope Roetting, Eddie Fernandez, Donna Robson, Miguel Duarte, Nichole Hull, Frank Slavichak, Barbara Garfinkel, Terrie Arciola, Lary Sinewitz, Ruth Block, Bryan Dennestedt, Terri Bennett, Jacqueline Query, Ana Piedranato, Sandy Wronker, Elan Hasson, Joel Schackne, Roy Degler, Charles E. Donnelly, Kathy Taylor, Ina Pike, Fay Levinson, Shirley Eversley, Stanley Goldstein, Susan Longo, Ann Martinez, Paul Botos, Leonard Schehctman, John Vignari, Lawrence Hery, Peter Drivas, Lena Maharajh, Alice Windle, Meryl Henry, Marilyn Genser, John-Paul Vassilopoulos, Howard J. Thomas, Herbert Steel, Anthony Scheick, R.M. Diaz, Doris Adheen, Helena Moreno, William Gallagher, Carine Remy, Samantha Dojcinovic, Cheryl Lahoud, Norman Goldfarb, Richard & Marina Hill, Robert Etingoff, Daniel White, Philip Zborover, Alan Kratish, Hugh Tannenbaum, Holly Rose, Ken Siviter, Gina Reyes, Michelle Sereno

NICKLEBACK Winner

Donovan Dsouza


Log In

Enter your Insider log-in:

Email Address
Password
Forgot your Password?
Please note - you will need to use the same e-mail address that is attached to your Sun Sentinel subscription to activate your account.